loading

Liga Europa

Edição: 2020-2021
UEFA
TWITTER OFICIAL

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
Pré-eliminatória
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
18-08-20 19:00 18-0819:00 UE Engordany UE Engordany Zeta 1 - 3 Zeta C
20-08-20 16:30 20-0816:30 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn C
20-08-20 18:00 20-0818:00 NSI Runavik NSI Runavik Barry Town United 5 - 1 Barry Town United C
20-08-20 18:30 20-0818:30 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 4 g.p Iskra Danilovgrad C
20-08-20 19:00 20-0819:00 Glentoran Glentoran HB 1 - 0 HB C
20-08-20 19:30 20-0819:30 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC La Fiorita 1 - 0 La Fiorita C
21-08-20 19:00 21-0819:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne KF Gjilani 1 - 3 KF Gjilani C
22-08-20 17:00 22-0817:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps Prishtina KF 3 - 0 Prishtina KF C
1ª Eliminatória
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
25-08-20 17:00 25-0817:00 FK Riteriai FK Riteriai Derry City 3 - 2 a.p Derry City C
26-08-20 17:30 26-0817:30 Progres Progres Zeta 3 - 0 Zeta C
27-08-20 15:00 27-0815:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat FC Noah 4 - 1 FC Noah C
27-08-20 15:00 27-0815:00 FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy Botosani 1 - 2 Botosani C
27-08-20 15:00 27-0815:00 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils Dinamo Auto 2 - 1 Dinamo Auto C
27-08-20 15:30 27-0815:30 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka Sutjeska 1 - 0 Sutjeska C
27-08-20 15:30 27-0815:30 KS Teuta Durrës KS Teuta Durrës Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem C
27-08-20 16:00 27-0816:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice C
27-08-20 16:30 27-0816:30 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps UT Pétange 2 - 0 UT Pétange C
27-08-20 17:00 27-0817:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol FC Saburtalo 5 - 1 FC Saburtalo C
27-08-20 17:00 27-0817:00 Bodo Bodo Kauno Zalgiris 6 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris C
27-08-20 17:00 27-0817:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert Renova 0 - 1 Renova C
27-08-20 17:00 27-0817:00 Neftchi PFK Neftchi PFK KF Shkupi 2 - 1 KF Shkupi C
27-08-20 17:00 27-0817:00 Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK Shkendija 79 0 - 2 Shkendija 79 C
27-08-20 17:30 27-0817:30 Olimpija Olimpija Víkingur Reykjavík 2 - 1 a.p Víkingur Reykjavík C
27-08-20 17:30 27-0817:30 Videoton Videoton Bohemians 4 - 2 g.p Bohemians C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 Aarhus Aarhus Honka 5 - 2 Honka C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Sirens FC 2 - 1 Sirens FC C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Hibernians FC 0 - 2 Hibernians FC C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 FK Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Paide FC Flora 2 - 0 Paide FC Flora C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 Hammarby Hammarby Puskás FC 3 - 0 Puskás FC C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 Kesla FK Kesla FK KF Laçi 4 - 5 g.p KF Laçi C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 KF Gjilani KF Gjilani Apoel 0 - 2 a.p Apoel C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi Craiova 2 - 1 Craiova C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 Malmo Malmo Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow C
27-08-20 18:00 27-0818:00 Rosenborg Rosenborg Breidablik 4 - 2 Breidablik C
27-08-20 18:15 27-0818:15 FH FH Dunajska Streda 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda C
27-08-20 18:30 27-0818:30 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 4 g.p Sfîntul Gheorghe C
27-08-20 18:30 27-0818:30 TNS TNS Zilina 3 - 1 a.p Zilina C
27-08-20 18:45 27-0818:45 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi C
27-08-20 19:00 27-0819:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn Levadia Tallinn 4 - 3 a.p Levadia Tallinn C
27-08-20 19:00 27-0819:00 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub Backa Topola 0 - 2 Backa Topola C
27-08-20 19:00 27-0819:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv C
27-08-20 19:00 27-0819:00 KF Kukësi KF Kukësi Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia C
27-08-20 19:00 27-0819:00 Valletta Valletta Bala Town 0 - 1 Bala Town C
27-08-20 19:00 27-0819:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski FC Differdange 03 3 - 0 FC Differdange 03 C
27-08-20 19:15 27-0819:15 Servette Servette Ruzomberok 3 - 0 Ruzomberok C
27-08-20 19:30 27-0819:30 Steaua Steaua Shirak FC 3 - 0 Shirak FC C
27-08-20 19:45 27-0819:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen NSI Runavik 6 - 0 NSI Runavik C
27-08-20 19:45 27-0819:45 Maribor Maribor Coleraine FC 4 - 5 g.p Coleraine FC C
27-08-20 19:45 27-0819:45 Motherwell Motherwell Glentoran 5 - 1 Glentoran C
27-08-20 20:00 27-0820:00 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC Inter 2 - 1 a.p FC Inter C

Na Primeira Página