loading

Liga Al

Edição: 2009-2010
Israel
Calendário
1ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
22-08-09 15:00 22-0815:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth H. Petach-Tikva 1 - 2 H. Petach-Tikva C
22-08-09 17:00 22-0817:00 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Ra´anana 2 - 1 Hapoel Ra´anana C
22-08-09 17:00 22-0817:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa C
22-08-09 17:00 22-0817:00 M. Petach-Tikva M. Petach-Tikva Hapoel Ramat 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat C
22-08-09 17:15 22-0817:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Sachnin 3 - 1 Bnei Sachnin C
22-08-09 17:30 22-0817:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Acre 2 - 1 Hapoel Acre C
23-08-09 16:00 23-0816:00 Ashdod Ashdod Bnei Yehuda 0 - 3 Bnei Yehuda C
24-08-09 18:50 24-0818:50 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
29-08-09 15:00 29-0815:00 Hapoel Ra´anana Hapoel Ra´anana Maccabi Haifa 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa C
29-08-09 15:15 29-0815:15 H. Petach-Tikva H. Petach-Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv C
29-08-09 17:00 29-0817:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya C
29-08-09 17:00 29-0817:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa Ashdod 0 - 1 Ashdod C
29-08-09 17:00 29-0817:00 Hapoel Ramat Hapoel Ramat H. Beer Sheva 2 - 2 H. Beer Sheva C
30-08-09 16:00 30-0816:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv M. Petach-Tikva 1 - 1 M. Petach-Tikva C
31-08-09 17:00 31-0817:00 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth C
31-08-09 18:00 31-0818:00 Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem C
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
12-09-09 15:00 12-0915:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Haifa 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa C
12-09-09 15:00 12-0915:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Ramat 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat C
12-09-09 17:00 12-0917:00 Ashdod Ashdod Hapoel Acre 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre C
12-09-09 17:00 12-0917:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Ra´anana 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra´anana C
12-09-09 17:30 12-0917:30 Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin H. Petach-Tikva 2 - 0 H. Petach-Tikva C
12-09-09 17:30 12-0917:30 M. Petach-Tikva M. Petach-Tikva Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem C
13-09-09 18:15 13-0918:15 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv C
14-09-09 18:00 14-0918:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda C
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
21-09-09 18:00 21-0918:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa C
26-09-09 15:00 26-0915:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv C
26-09-09 17:00 26-0917:00 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Bnei Sachnin 2 - 1 Bnei Sachnin C
26-09-09 17:00 26-0917:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth C
26-09-09 17:00 26-0917:00 Hapoel Ra´anana Hapoel Ra´anana Ashdod 1 - 1 Ashdod C
26-09-09 17:00 26-0917:00 Hapoel Ramat Hapoel Ramat Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya C
26-09-09 17:00 26-0917:00 M. Petach-Tikva M. Petach-Tikva H. Beer Sheva 3 - 0 H. Beer Sheva C
26-09-09 17:30 26-0917:30 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem H. Petach-Tikva 3 - 0 H. Petach-Tikva C
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
03-10-09 16:30 03-1016:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Acre 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre C
03-10-09 18:00 03-1018:00 Ashdod Ashdod Hapoel Ramat 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat C
03-10-09 18:00 03-1018:00 Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Hapoel Haifa C
03-10-09 18:00 03-1018:00 H. Petach-Tikva H. Petach-Tikva Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda C
03-10-09 18:00 03-1018:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Ra´anana 2 - 1 Hapoel Ra´anana C
03-10-09 18:45 03-1018:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa M. Petach-Tikva 2 - 0 M. Petach-Tikva C
04-10-09 19:00 04-1019:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv C
05-10-09 19:00 05-1019:00 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem C
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
17-10-09 17:30 17-1017:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv Ashdod 2 - 2 Ashdod C
17-10-09 18:00 17-1018:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa H. Petach-Tikva 1 - 2 H. Petach-Tikva C
17-10-09 18:00 17-1018:00 Hapoel Ra´anana Hapoel Ra´anana Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv C
17-10-09 18:00 17-1018:00 Hapoel Ramat Hapoel Ramat Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth C
17-10-09 18:00 17-1018:00 M. Petach-Tikva M. Petach-Tikva Maccabi Netanya 0 - 3 Maccabi Netanya C
17-10-09 18:30 17-1018:30 H. Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa C
18-10-09 18:00 18-1018:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre Bnei Sachnin 0 - 0 Bnei Sachnin C
19-10-09 19:00 19-1019:00 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Yehuda 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda C
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
24-10-09 14:00 24-1014:00 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Hapoel Haifa 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa C
24-10-09 16:15 24-1016:15 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya H. Beer Sheva 2 - 2 H. Beer Sheva C
Para si

Na Primeira Página

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Até onde chega Portugal no Europeu 2024?