loading

Girabola ZAP

Edição: 2017
Angola

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
1ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
10-02-17 15:00 10-0215:00 Santa Rita de Cássia Santa Rita de Cássia Recreativo Libolo 0 - 1 Recreativo Libolo C
11-02-17 14:00 11-0214:00 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança Inter Luanda 1 - 0 Inter Luanda C
11-02-17 14:30 11-0214:30 Académica Lobito Académica Lobito Kabuscorp 0 - 3 Kabuscorp C
11-02-17 14:30 11-0214:30 Onze Bravos Onze Bravos Progresso Lunda Sul 1 - 0 Progresso Lunda Sul C
11-02-17 15:00 11-0215:00 Petro Luanda Petro Luanda Progresso 2 - 1 Progresso C
12-02-17 14:30 12-0214:30 Desportivo Huíla Desportivo Huíla ASA 0 - 0 ASA C
12-02-17 16:00 12-0216:00 1º de Maio 1º de Maio Recreativo Caála 1 - 2 Recreativo Caála C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
18-02-17 14:00 18-0214:00 Inter Luanda Inter Luanda Santa Rita de Cássia 2 - 0 Santa Rita de Cássia C
18-02-17 14:00 18-0214:00 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo Académica Lobito 1 - 1 Académica Lobito C
18-02-17 14:00 18-0214:00 Kabuscorp Kabuscorp Desportivo Huíla 2 - 1 Desportivo Huíla C
18-02-17 14:00 18-0214:00 Progresso Lunda Sul Progresso Lunda Sul Sagrada Esperança 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperança C
19-02-17 14:00 19-0214:00 ASA ASA Onze Bravos 1 - 1 Onze Bravos C
19-02-17 14:00 19-0214:00 Progresso Progresso 1º de Maio 2 - 2 1º de Maio C
19-02-17 14:00 19-0214:00 Recreativo Libolo Recreativo Libolo Petro Luanda 1 - 0 Petro Luanda C
1ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
23-02-17 14:00 23-0214:00 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto JGM do Huambo 2 - 0 JGM do Huambo C
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
25-02-17 15:00 25-0215:00 1º de Maio 1º de Maio 1º de Agosto 0 - 3 1º de Agosto C
25-02-17 15:00 25-0215:00 Onze Bravos Onze Bravos Kabuscorp 0 - 1 Kabuscorp C
25-02-17 15:00 25-0215:00 Petro Luanda Petro Luanda Inter Luanda 2 - 0 Inter Luanda C
25-02-17 15:00 25-0215:00 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança ASA 1 - 0 ASA C
26-02-17 15:00 26-0215:00 Académica Lobito Académica Lobito Recreativo Caála 2 - 1 Recreativo Caála C
26-02-17 15:00 26-0215:00 Desportivo Huíla Desportivo Huíla JGM do Huambo 2 - 0 JGM do Huambo C
26-02-17 15:00 26-0215:00 Progresso Progresso Recreativo Libolo 1 - 0 Recreativo Libolo C
26-02-17 15:00 26-0215:00 Santa Rita de Cássia Santa Rita de Cássia Progresso Lunda Sul 2 - 1 Progresso Lunda Sul C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
01-03-17 14:00 01-0314:00 Recreativo Caála Recreativo Caála 1º de Agosto 1 - 1 1º de Agosto C
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
04-03-17 15:00 04-0315:00 Inter Luanda Inter Luanda Progresso 1 - 1 Progresso C
04-03-17 15:00 04-0315:00 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo Onze Bravos 1 - 1 Onze Bravos C
04-03-17 15:00 04-0315:00 Kabuscorp Kabuscorp Sagrada Esperança 2 - 0 Sagrada Esperança C
04-03-17 15:00 04-0315:00 Progresso Lunda Sul Progresso Lunda Sul Petro Luanda 0 - 1 Petro Luanda C
04-03-17 15:00 04-0315:00 Recreativo Libolo Recreativo Libolo 1º de Maio 3 - 0 1º de Maio C
05-03-17 14:00 05-0314:00 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto Académica Lobito 2 - 0 Académica Lobito C
05-03-17 14:00 05-0314:00 ASA ASA Santa Rita de Cássia 2 - 2 Santa Rita de Cássia C
05-03-17 14:00 05-0314:00 Recreativo Caála Recreativo Caála Desportivo Huíla 3 - 0 Desportivo Huíla C
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
10-03-17 14:00 10-0314:00 Desportivo Huíla Desportivo Huíla 1º de Agosto 0 - 2 1º de Agosto C
10-03-17 14:00 10-0314:00 Progresso Progresso Progresso Lunda Sul 4 - 0 Progresso Lunda Sul C
11-03-17 14:00 11-0314:00 Onze Bravos Onze Bravos Recreativo Caála 0 - 1 Recreativo Caála C
11-03-17 14:30 11-0314:30 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança JGM do Huambo 6 - 0 JGM do Huambo C
12-03-17 14:00 12-0314:00 1º de Maio 1º de Maio Académica Lobito 4 - 2 Académica Lobito C
12-03-17 16:00 12-0316:00 Petro Luanda Petro Luanda ASA 2 - 0 ASA C
13-03-17 15:00 13-0315:00 Santa Rita de Cássia Santa Rita de Cássia Kabuscorp 1 - 1 Kabuscorp C
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
14-03-17 17:00 14-0317:00 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto Onze Bravos 2 - 0 Onze Bravos C
15-03-17 15:00 15-0315:00 Inter Luanda Inter Luanda 1º de Maio 1 - 0 1º de Maio C
15-03-17 15:00 15-0315:00 Recreativo Caála Recreativo Caála Sagrada Esperança 1 - 0 Sagrada Esperança C
15-03-17 15:30 15-0315:30 Académica Lobito Académica Lobito Desportivo Huíla 0 - 2 Desportivo Huíla C
15-03-17 16:00 15-0316:00 ASA ASA Progresso 0 - 0 Progresso C
16-03-17 15:00 16-0315:00 JGM do Huambo JGM do Huambo Santa Rita de Cássia 1 - 0 Santa Rita de Cássia C
17-03-17 18:00 17-0318:00 Kabuscorp Kabuscorp Petro Luanda 2 - 1 Petro Luanda C
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
19-03-17 15:00 19-0315:00 Inter Luanda Inter Luanda Progresso Lunda Sul 4 - 0 Progresso Lunda Sul C
19-03-17 15:00 19-0315:00 Onze Bravos Onze Bravos Académica Lobito 3 - 1 Académica Lobito C
19-03-17 15:00 19-0315:00 Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança 1º de Agosto 1 - 0 1º de Agosto C
20-03-17 15:00 20-0315:00 1º de Maio 1º de Maio Desportivo Huíla 4 - 1 Desportivo Huíla C

Na Primeira Página