loading

Premier Liga

Edição: 2003
Rússia

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
1ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
15-03-03 16:00 15-0316:00 FC Moscow FC Moscow Spartak 0 - 0 Spartak C
15-03-03 16:00 15-0316:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Rotor 3 - 0 Rotor C
15-03-03 16:00 15-0316:00 Torpedo Torpedo Rostov 1 - 1 Rostov C
15-03-03 16:00 15-0316:00 Zenit Zenit Saturn 2 - 1 Saturn C
16-03-03 16:00 16-0316:00 Alania Alania Dynamo 0 - 1 Dynamo C
16-03-03 16:00 16-0316:00 CSKA CSKA Rubin 4 - 0 Rubin C
16-03-03 16:00 16-0316:00 FK Elista FK Elista Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Lokomotiv C
16-03-03 16:00 16-0316:00 Shinnik Shinnik Chernomorets 1 - 1 Chernomorets C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
22-03-03 16:00 22-0316:00 Chernomorets Chernomorets FK Elista 1 - 1 FK Elista C
22-03-03 16:00 22-0316:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Zenit 1 - 2 Zenit C
22-03-03 16:00 22-0316:00 Rotor Rotor CSKA 1 - 2 CSKA C
22-03-03 16:00 22-0316:00 Rubin Rubin FC Moscow 1 - 0 FC Moscow C
23-03-03 16:00 23-0316:00 Dynamo Dynamo Krylia Sovetov 2 - 1 Krylia Sovetov C
23-03-03 16:00 23-0316:00 Rostov Rostov Shinnik 1 - 1 Shinnik C
23-03-03 16:00 23-0316:00 Saturn Saturn Torpedo 2 - 0 Torpedo C
23-03-03 16:00 23-0316:00 Spartak Spartak Alania 1 - 2 Alania C
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
05-04-03 16:00 05-0416:00 FC Moscow FC Moscow Dynamo 0 - 1 Dynamo C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 Alania Alania Rotor 1 - 0 Rotor C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 CSKA CSKA Spartak 3 - 2 Spartak C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 FK Elista FK Elista Saturn 0 - 0 Saturn C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Rubin 0 - 0 Rubin C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 Shinnik Shinnik Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Lokomotiv C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 Torpedo Torpedo Chernomorets 1 - 1 Chernomorets C
06-04-03 16:00 06-0416:00 Zenit Zenit Rostov 0 - 0 Rostov C
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
11-04-03 16:00 11-0416:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Torpedo 1 - 2 Torpedo C
11-04-03 16:00 11-0416:00 Rostov Rostov FK Elista 1 - 0 FK Elista C
12-04-03 16:00 12-0416:00 Chernomorets Chernomorets Zenit 1 - 0 Zenit C
12-04-03 16:00 12-0416:00 Dynamo Dynamo CSKA 2 - 3 CSKA C
12-04-03 16:00 12-0416:00 Rotor Rotor FC Moscow 2 - 2 FC Moscow C
12-04-03 16:00 12-0416:00 Rubin Rubin Alania 4 - 0 Alania C
12-04-03 16:00 12-0416:00 Saturn Saturn Shinnik 2 - 1 Shinnik C
13-04-03 16:00 13-0416:00 Spartak Spartak Krylia Sovetov 1 - 1 Krylia Sovetov C
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 Alania Alania Lokomotiv 3 - 2 Lokomotiv C
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 CSKA CSKA Rostov 0 - 1 Rostov C
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 FC Moscow FC Moscow Saturn 2 - 3 Saturn C
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 FK Elista FK Elista Spartak 1 - 2 Spartak C
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Chernomorets 1 - 1 Chernomorets C
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 Shinnik Shinnik Dynamo 0 - 0 Dynamo C
19-04-03 16:00 19-0416:00 Zenit Zenit Rubin 1 - 0 Rubin C
20-04-03 16:00 20-0416:00 Torpedo Torpedo Rotor 0 - 3 Rotor C
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
23-04-03 16:00 23-0416:00 Chernomorets Chernomorets CSKA 0 - 1 CSKA C
23-04-03 16:00 23-0416:00 Rostov Rostov Alania 3 - 1 Alania C
23-04-03 16:00 23-0416:00 Rubin Rubin FK Elista 0 - 0 FK Elista C
23-04-03 16:00 23-0416:00 Saturn Saturn Krylia Sovetov 1 - 1 Krylia Sovetov C
23-04-03 16:00 23-0416:00 Spartak Spartak Zenit 1 - 1 Zenit C
24-04-03 16:00 24-0416:00 Dynamo Dynamo Torpedo 1 - 2 Torpedo C
24-04-03 16:00 24-0416:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv FC Moscow 1 - 0 FC Moscow C
24-04-03 16:00 24-0416:00 Rotor Rotor Shinnik 0 - 0 Shinnik C
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
04-05-03 16:00 04-0516:00 Alania Alania Saturn 1 - 0 Saturn C
04-05-03 16:00 04-0516:00 FC Moscow FC Moscow Chernomorets 0 - 0 Chernomorets C

Na Primeira Página