loading

Premier Liga

Edição: 2010
Rússia

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
1ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
12-03-10 16:00 12-0316:00 CSKA CSKA Amkar 1 - 0 Amkar C V
13-03-10 10:00 13-0310:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Zenit 0 - 1 Zenit C V
13-03-10 12:15 13-0312:15 Anzhi Anzhi Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik C
13-03-10 14:30 13-0314:30 Rostov Rostov Tom Tomsk 0 - 2 Tom Tomsk C
14-03-10 08:30 14-0308:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk Akhmat Grozny 0 - 2 Akhmat Grozny C
14-03-10 11:00 14-0311:00 Rubin Rubin Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv C
14-03-10 13:15 14-0313:15 Alania Alania Saturn 1 - 1 Saturn C
14-03-10 16:00 14-0316:00 Spartak Spartak Dynamo 0 - 1 Dynamo C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
19-03-10 15:45 19-0315:45 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik Alania 2 - 1 Alania C
20-03-10 09:00 20-0309:00 Amkar Amkar Anzhi 1 - 0 Anzhi C
20-03-10 11:15 20-0311:15 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Rostov 1 - 1 Rostov C
20-03-10 13:30 20-0313:30 Saturn Saturn Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk C
20-03-10 16:00 20-0316:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Krylia Sovetov 3 - 0 Krylia Sovetov C
21-03-10 11:00 21-0311:00 Zenit Zenit Spartak 1 - 1 Spartak C
21-03-10 13:30 21-0313:30 CSKA CSKA Dynamo 0 - 0 Dynamo C
22-03-10 12:00 22-0312:00 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Rubin 0 - 1 Rubin C
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
26-03-10 14:00 26-0314:00 Alania Alania Amkar 0 - 0 Amkar C
26-03-10 16:15 26-0316:15 Anzhi Anzhi CSKA 1 - 2 CSKA C
27-03-10 08:00 27-0308:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk Spartak Nalchik 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik C V
27-03-10 10:30 27-0310:30 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Tom Tomsk 2 - 3 Tom Tomsk C
27-03-10 15:30 27-0315:30 Dynamo Dynamo Zenit 1 - 2 Zenit C
28-03-10 10:00 28-0310:00 Spartak Spartak Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Lokomotiv C
28-03-10 12:30 28-0312:30 Rubin Rubin Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny C
28-03-10 15:00 28-0315:00 Rostov Rostov Saturn 1 - 0 Saturn C
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
03-04-10 09:00 03-0409:00 Amkar Amkar Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk C V
03-04-10 13:15 03-0413:15 Anzhi Anzhi Alania 2 - 0 Alania C
03-04-10 15:30 03-0415:30 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik Rostov 5 - 2 Rostov C
04-04-10 08:30 04-0408:30 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Spartak 2 - 2 Spartak C
04-04-10 11:00 04-0411:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Krylia Sovetov 2 - 0 Krylia Sovetov C
04-04-10 13:30 04-0413:30 Saturn Saturn Rubin 0 - 0 Rubin C
04-04-10 16:00 04-0416:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Dynamo 3 - 2 Dynamo C
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
10-04-10 11:00 10-0411:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Saturn 2 - 1 Saturn C
10-04-10 13:15 10-0413:15 Spartak Spartak Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny C
10-04-10 15:30 10-0415:30 Dynamo Dynamo Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk C
11-04-10 08:30 11-0408:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk Anzhi 2 - 4 Anzhi C
11-04-10 11:00 11-0411:00 Zenit Zenit Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Lokomotiv C
11-04-10 13:15 11-0413:15 Alania Alania CSKA 1 - 3 CSKA C
11-04-10 15:30 11-0415:30 Rostov Rostov Amkar 2 - 1 Amkar C
12-04-10 15:30 12-0415:30 Rubin Rubin Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 Spartak Nalchik C
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
17-04-10 08:30 17-0408:30 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Zenit 0 - 0 Zenit C V
17-04-10 11:00 17-0411:00 CSKA CSKA Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Lokomotiv C V
17-04-10 13:15 17-0413:15 Amkar Amkar Rubin 0 - 1 Rubin C V
17-04-10 15:30 17-0415:30 Alania Alania Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk C
18-04-10 11:00 18-0411:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Dynamo 1 - 1 Dynamo C V
18-04-10 13:15 18-0413:15 Saturn Saturn Spartak 0 - 0 Spartak C V
18-04-10 15:30 18-0415:30 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik Krylia Sovetov 1 - 0 Krylia Sovetov C
19-04-10 14:00 19-0414:00 Anzhi Anzhi Rostov 1 - 2 Rostov C V
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
24-04-10 11:00 24-0411:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk CSKA 1 - 4 CSKA C V
24-04-10 13:15 24-0413:15 Dynamo Dynamo Saturn 1 - 0 Saturn C
24-04-10 15:30 24-0415:30 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk C

Na Primeira Página