15-07-23 |
16:45 |
15-0716:45 |
Levski Sofia
|
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
1 - 2
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
21-07-23 |
17:00 |
21-0717:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pirin 1922
|
3 - 0
|
Pirin 1922
|
C
|
07-08-23 |
17:00 |
07-0817:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
1 - 1
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
C
|
14-08-23 |
19:15 |
14-0819:15 |
FK Krumovgrad
|
FK Krumovgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
1 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
21-08-23 |
18:30 |
21-0818:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Etar Tarnovo
|
1 - 0
|
Etar Tarnovo
|
C
|
28-08-23 |
18:30 |
28-0818:30 |
Slavia Sofia
|
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 2
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
17-09-23 |
18:15 |
17-0918:15 |
CSKA Sofia
|
CSKA Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
2 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
22-09-23 |
15:30 |
22-0915:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno More
|
1 - 1
|
Cherno More
|
C
|
26-09-23 |
15:00 |
26-0915:00 |
Beroe
|
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
30-09-23 |
15:30 |
30-0915:30 |
Botev Vratsa
|
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
1 - 2
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
08-10-23 |
15:45 |
08-1015:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
|
1 - 0
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
C
|
21-10-23 |
14:30 |
21-1014:30 |
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
26-10-23 |
15:30 |
26-1015:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
C
|
07-11-23 |
15:30 |
07-1115:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Sofia
|
1 - 0
|
Levski Sofia
|
C
|
11-11-23 |
13:15 |
11-1113:15 |
Pirin 1922
|
Pirin 1922
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
2 - 1
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
27-11-23 |
10:45 |
27-1110:45 |
Arda Kardzhali
|
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 3
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
02-12-23 |
10:30 |
02-1210:30 |
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
1 - 3
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
10-12-23 |
10:30 |
10-1210:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FK Krumovgrad
|
0 - 3
|
FK Krumovgrad
|
C
|
14-12-23 |
15:30 |
14-1215:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 - 0
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
C
|
18-02-24 |
10:45 |
18-0210:45 |
Etar Tarnovo
|
Etar Tarnovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
1 - 1
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
25-02-24 |
14:45 |
25-0214:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
|
1 - 1
|
Slavia Sofia
|
C
|
03-03-24 |
15:00 |
03-0315:00 |
Ludogorets
|
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
2 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
09-03-24 |
13:00 |
09-0313:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
|
1 - 2
|
CSKA Sofia
|
C
|
15-03-24 |
16:45 |
15-0316:45 |
Cherno More
|
Cherno More
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
2 - 1
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
31-03-24 |
17:00 |
31-0317:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
|
0 - 1
|
Beroe
|
C
|
04-04-24 |
12:30 |
04-0412:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Vratsa
|
0 - 0
|
Botev Vratsa
|
C
|
07-04-24 |
15:45 |
07-0415:45 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
11-04-24 |
16:45 |
11-0416:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
|
0 - 1
|
Ludogorets
|
C
|
15-04-24 |
15:30 |
15-0415:30 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
2 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
C
|
21-04-24 |
13:15 |
21-0413:15 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
1 - 1
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
29-04-24 |
15:45 |
29-0415:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 - 1
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
C
|
06-05-24 |
18:15 |
06-0518:15 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
10-05-24 |
14:45 |
10-0514:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
|
0 - 2
|
Slavia Sofia
|
C
|
20-05-24 |
15:45 |
20-0515:45 |
Arda Kardzhali
|
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|
23-05-24 |
15:45 |
23-0515:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
|
2 - 1
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
C
|
27-05-24 |
18:00 |
27-0518:00 |
Slavia Sofia
|
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0 - 2
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
C
|