24-01-19 |
22:15 |
24-0122:15 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
|
2 - 2
|
General Díaz
|
C
|
28-01-19 |
23:15 |
28-0123:15 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
03-02-19 |
23:45 |
03-0223:45 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Olimpia
|
1 - 5
|
Club Olimpia
|
C
|
07-02-19 |
22:00 |
07-0222:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
11-02-19 |
22:00 |
11-0222:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
0 - 3
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
C
|
15-02-19 |
22:30 |
15-0222:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guarani
|
0 - 2
|
Club Guarani
|
C
|
24-02-19 |
23:45 |
24-0223:45 |
Deportivo Santaní
|
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
27-02-19 |
21:45 |
27-0221:45 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
|
3 - 1
|
Sol de América
|
C
|
02-03-19 |
23:45 |
02-0323:45 |
Cerro Porteño
|
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
09-03-19 |
23:45 |
09-0323:45 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
|
2 - 2
|
Libertad
|
C
|
16-03-19 |
13:00 |
16-0313:00 |
Deportivo Capiatá
|
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 3
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
22-03-19 |
22:15 |
22-0322:15 |
General Díaz
|
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
01-04-19 |
00:00 |
01-0400:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Ríver Plate
|
3 - 1
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
09-04-19 |
23:30 |
09-0423:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
13-04-19 |
01:00 |
13-0401:00 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0 - 3
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
17-04-19 |
01:15 |
17-0401:15 |
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
23-04-19 |
01:00 |
23-0401:00 |
Club Guarani
|
Club Guarani
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 2
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
26-04-19 |
01:00 |
26-0401:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
C
|
29-04-19 |
00:30 |
29-0400:30 |
Sol de América
|
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
12-05-19 |
22:00 |
12-0522:00 |
Libertad
|
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
16-05-19 |
22:00 |
16-0522:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
|
2 - 1
|
Cerro Porteño
|
C
|
20-05-19 |
23:30 |
20-0523:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
|
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Capiatá
|
C
|
12-07-19 |
22:00 |
12-0722:00 |
Deportivo Capiatá
|
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
23-07-19 |
00:00 |
23-0700:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
1 - 3
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
C
|
28-07-19 |
20:30 |
28-0720:30 |
Club Guarani
|
Club Guarani
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 3
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
04-08-19 |
20:30 |
04-0820:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
|
0 - 0
|
Sol de América
|
C
|
11-08-19 |
21:00 |
11-0821:00 |
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
|
3 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
16-08-19 |
21:00 |
16-0821:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
24-08-19 |
00:00 |
24-0800:00 |
Club Ríver Plate
|
Club Ríver Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
30-08-19 |
21:30 |
30-0821:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
|
1 - 5
|
Libertad
|
C
|
13-09-19 |
21:30 |
13-0921:30 |
General Díaz
|
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
|
3 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
23-09-19 |
00:00 |
23-0900:00 |
Cerro Porteño
|
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 2
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
26-09-19 |
23:00 |
26-0923:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
|
0 - 1
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
C
|
30-09-19 |
23:00 |
30-0923:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
|
0 - 1
|
Deportivo Capiatá
|
C
|
08-10-19 |
00:00 |
08-1000:00 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
20-10-19 |
23:45 |
20-1023:45 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guarani
|
1 - 0
|
Club Guarani
|
C
|
25-10-19 |
22:00 |
25-1022:00 |
Sol de América
|
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 2
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
03-11-19 |
21:30 |
03-1121:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Olimpia
|
1 - 0
|
Club Olimpia
|
C
|
12-11-19 |
21:00 |
12-1121:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Ríver Plate
|
1 - 2
|
Club Ríver Plate
|
C
|
23-11-19 |
23:00 |
23-1123:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
|
1 - 1
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
27-11-19 |
21:00 |
27-1121:00 |
Libertad
|
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
03-12-19 |
23:00 |
03-1223:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
|
0 - 5
|
General Díaz
|
C
|
09-12-19 |
22:30 |
09-1222:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
|
1 - 2
|
Cerro Porteño
|
C
|
15-12-19 |
21:00 |
15-1221:00 |
Deportivo Santaní
|
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 3
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|