loading

Copa do Brasil

Edição: 2016
Brasil

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
1ª Eliminatória
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
16-03-16 23:30 16-0323:30 Goianésia Goianésia ABC 1 - 1 ABC C
16-03-16 23:30 16-0323:30 Linense Linense Botafogo-PB 1 - 1 Botafogo-PB C
16-03-16 23:30 16-0323:30 Parauapebas Parauapebas Londrina 0 - 1 Londrina C
17-03-16 00:45 17-0300:45 Confiança Confiança Flamengo 1 - 0 Flamengo C
17-03-16 00:45 17-0300:45 Globo FC Globo FC Bahia 0 - 0 Bahia C
17-03-16 00:45 17-0300:45 Imperatriz Imperatriz Fortaleza 1 - 1 Fortaleza C
17-03-16 00:45 17-0300:45 Rio Branco-ES Rio Branco-ES Santa Cruz 0 - 1 Santa Cruz C
17-03-16 22:15 17-0322:15 Ferroviária Ferroviária Salgueiro 1 - 0 Salgueiro C
17-03-16 22:15 17-0322:15 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista Náutico 0 - 0 Náutico C
17-03-16 22:15 17-0322:15 Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS Atlético-GO 2 - 2 Atlético-GO C
18-03-16 00:30 18-0300:30 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Athletico-PR 1 - 1 Athletico-PR C
06-04-16 01:30 06-0401:30 Coruripe Coruripe Botafogo 0 - 1 Botafogo C
06-04-16 20:30 06-0420:30 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões Chapecoense 1 - 2 Chapecoense C
06-04-16 23:30 06-0423:30 Aparecidense Aparecidense Sport 2 - 0 Sport C
06-04-16 23:30 06-0423:30 Botafogo-PB Botafogo-PB Linense 6 - 5 g.p Linense C
06-04-16 23:30 06-0423:30 Internacional Internacional Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa C
06-04-16 23:30 06-0423:30 Londrina Londrina Parauapebas 6 - 0 Parauapebas C
06-04-16 23:30 06-0423:30 Resende Resende Ceará 2 - 2 Ceará C
07-04-16 00:30 07-0400:30 Estanciano Estanciano Paraná 1 - 1 Paraná C
07-04-16 00:30 07-0400:30 Juazeirense Juazeirense Cuiabá 1 - 0 Cuiabá C
07-04-16 00:30 07-0400:30 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis Juventude 1 - 1 Juventude C
07-04-16 01:30 07-0401:30 Ivinhema Ivinhema CRB 0 - 2 CRB C
07-04-16 01:45 07-0401:45 Bahia Bahia Globo FC 3 - 1 Globo FC C
07-04-16 01:45 07-0401:45 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Rio Branco-ES 0 - 0 Rio Branco-ES C
07-04-16 01:45 07-0401:45 Tombense Tombense Fluminense 0 - 3 Fluminense C
07-04-16 02:30 07-0402:30 Genus Genus ASA Arapiraca 2 - 0 ASA Arapiraca C
07-04-16 23:30 07-0423:30 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Ypiranga-RS 0 - 2 Ypiranga-RS C
07-04-16 23:30 07-0423:30 Náutico Náutico Vitória Conquista 1 - 1 Vitória Conquista C
08-04-16 01:30 08-0401:30 Caldense Caldense Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Ponte Preta C
08-04-16 01:30 08-0401:30 River-PI River-PI Goiás 2 - 1 Goiás C
13-04-16 01:00 13-0401:00 Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário Criciúma 2 - 1 Criciúma C
13-04-16 23:30 13-0423:30 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas C
13-04-16 23:30 13-0423:30 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral Coritiba 0 - 3 Coritiba C
14-04-16 00:30 14-0400:30 Parnahyba Parnahyba Portuguesa 2 - 1 Portuguesa C
14-04-16 00:30 14-0400:30 Salgueiro Salgueiro Ferroviária 1 - 1 Ferroviária C
14-04-16 01:30 14-0401:30 Náutico-RR Náutico-RR Vitória 2 - 3 Vitória C
14-04-16 01:45 14-0401:45 Remo Remo Vasco 0 - 1 Vasco C
15-04-16 01:30 15-0401:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense Princesa Solimões 2 - 0 Princesa Solimões C
15-04-16 01:30 15-0401:30 Fluminense Fluminense Tombense ANU Tombense C
15-04-16 01:30 15-0401:30 Lajeadense Lajeadense Figueirense 0 - 2 Figueirense C
15-04-16 01:30 15-0401:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Caldense 1 - 1 Caldense C
19-04-16 23:30 19-0423:30 Brasília Brasília RB Bragantino 0 - 2 RB Bragantino C
20-04-16 23:30 20-0423:30 Figueirense Figueirense Lajeadense ANU Lajeadense C
20-04-16 23:30 20-0423:30 Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil América-MG 1 - 1 América-MG C
20-04-16 23:30 20-0423:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Internacional 0 - 1 Internacional C
21-04-16 00:30 21-0400:30 ABC ABC Goianésia 3 - 2 Goianésia C
21-04-16 00:30 21-0400:30 CRB CRB Ivinhema ANU Ivinhema C
21-04-16 01:30 21-0401:30 Comercial-MS Comercial-MS Joinville 1 - 1 Joinville C
21-04-16 01:30 21-0401:30 Dom Bosco Dom Bosco Nacional-AM 2 - 0 Nacional-AM C
21-04-16 01:30 21-0401:30 Galvez Galvez Rio Branco-AC 1 - 0 Rio Branco-AC C

Na Primeira Página