loading

Liga Europa

Edição: 2010-2011
UEFA
TWITTER OFICIAL

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Resumo

Play-Off - 1ª Mão
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
17-08-10 17:00 17-0817:00 Aris Aris Austria Wien 1 - 0 Austria Wien C
17-08-10 17:00 17-0817:00 Besiktas Besiktas HJK 2 - 0 HJK C
19-08-10 13:00 19-0813:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk PSV 1 - 0 PSV C
19-08-10 17:00 19-0817:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov Marítimo 3 - 0 Marítimo C V
19-08-10 17:30 19-0817:30 PSG PSG Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv C
19-08-10 17:30 19-0817:30 CSKA CSKA Anorthosis 4 - 0 Anorthosis C
19-08-10 17:30 19-0817:30 Leverkusen Leverkusen Tavriya 3 - 0 Tavriya C
19-08-10 17:45 19-0817:45 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Estugarda 0 - 1 Estugarda C
19-08-10 17:45 19-0817:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien Aston Villa 1 - 1 Aston Villa C
19-08-10 18:00 19-0818:00 Debrecen Debrecen Litex 2 - 0 Litex C
19-08-10 18:00 19-0818:00 Dnipro Dnipro Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Lech Poznan C
19-08-10 18:00 19-0818:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia Metalist 0 - 1 Metalist C
19-08-10 18:00 19-0818:00 Vaslui Vaslui Lille 0 - 0 Lille C
19-08-10 18:00 19-0818:00 AIK AIK Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Levski Sofia C
19-08-10 18:05 19-0818:05 Odense Odense Motherwell 2 - 1 Motherwell C
19-08-10 18:15 19-0818:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord AA Gent 1 - 0 AA Gent C V
19-08-10 18:45 19-0818:45 Steaua Steaua Grasshopper 1 - 0 Grasshopper C
19-08-10 19:00 19-0819:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray Karpaty 2 - 2 Karpaty C
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 Genk Genk FC Porto 0 - 3 FC Porto C V
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 PAOK PAOK Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Fenerbahce C
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk C
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 Palermo Palermo Maribor 3 - 0 Maribor C
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split Unirea 4 - 1 Unirea C
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia TNS 3 - 0 TNS C
19-08-10 19:30 19-0819:30 Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Lokomotiv C
19-08-10 19:45 19-0819:45 Liverpool Liverpool Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Trabzonspor C V
19-08-10 19:45 19-0819:45 Celtic Celtic FC Utrecht 2 - 0 FC Utrecht C
19-08-10 20:00 19-0820:00 Napoli Napoli Elfsborg 1 - 0 Elfsborg C
19-08-10 20:00 19-0820:00 Dundee Utd Dundee Utd AEK 0 - 1 AEK C
19-08-10 20:00 19-0820:00 Getafe Getafe Apoel 1 - 0 Apoel C
19-08-10 20:00 19-0820:00 Gyor Gyor Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb C
19-08-10 20:00 19-0820:00 AZ AZ FK Aktobe 2 - 0 FK Aktobe C
19-08-10 20:00 19-0820:00 Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara Man City 0 - 1 Man City C
19-08-10 20:05 19-0820:05 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Juventus 1 - 2 Juventus C V
19-08-10 20:05 19-0820:05 Dortmund Dortmund FK Qarabagh 4 - 0 FK Qarabagh C V
19-08-10 20:30 19-0820:30 Sporting Sporting Brondby 0 - 2 Brondby C V
19-08-10 21:00 19-0821:00 Villarreal Villarreal Dnepr Mogilev 5 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev C
Play-Off - 2ª Mão
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
24-08-10 17:00 24-0817:00 Anorthosis Anorthosis CSKA 1 - 2 CSKA C
26-08-10 17:00 26-0817:00 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe AZ 2 - 1 AZ C
26-08-10 17:00 26-0817:00 FK Qarabagh FK Qarabagh Dortmund 0 - 1 Dortmund C
26-08-10 17:00 26-0817:00 Marítimo Marítimo BATE Borisov 1 - 2 BATE Borisov C
26-08-10 17:00 26-0817:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Club Brugge 2 - 3 Club Brugge C
26-08-10 17:00 26-0817:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Lausanne-Sport 3 - 4 g.p Lausanne-Sport C
26-08-10 17:00 26-0817:00 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev Villarreal 1 - 2 Villarreal C
26-08-10 17:45 26-0817:45 HJK HJK Besiktas 0 - 4 Besiktas C
26-08-10 18:00 26-0818:00 Apoel Apoel Getafe 1 - 1 a.p Getafe C
26-08-10 18:00 26-0818:00 Brondby Brondby Sporting 0 - 3 Sporting C
26-08-10 18:00 26-0818:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien Aris 1 - 1 Aris C
26-08-10 18:00 26-0818:00 Metalist Metalist Omonia Nikosia 2 - 2 Omonia Nikosia C
26-08-10 18:30 26-0818:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia AIK 2 - 1 AIK C
26-08-10 18:30 26-0818:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Liverpool 1 - 2 Liverpool C
26-08-10 18:30 26-0818:30 Litex Litex Debrecen 1 - 2 Debrecen C
26-08-10 18:30 26-0818:30 Unirea Unirea Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Hajduk Split C
26-08-10 18:30 26-0818:30 PSV PSV Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk C
26-08-10 18:30 26-0818:30 Grasshopper Grasshopper Steaua 3 - 4 g.p Steaua C
26-08-10 19:00 26-0819:00 Tavriya Tavriya Leverkusen 1 - 3 Leverkusen C
26-08-10 19:00 26-0819:00 AA Gent AA Gent Feyenoord 2 - 0 Feyenoord C
26-08-10 19:00 26-0819:00 AEK AEK Dundee Utd 1 - 1 Dundee Utd C
26-08-10 19:00 26-0819:00 Estugarda Estugarda Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava C
26-08-10 19:00 26-0819:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv PSG 4 - 3 PSG C
26-08-10 19:15 26-0819:15 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Dnipro 0 - 0 Dnipro C
26-08-10 19:30 26-0819:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Celtic 4 - 0 Celtic C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Juventus Juventus Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Sturm Graz C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce PAOK 1 - 1 a.p PAOK C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Elfsborg Elfsborg Napoli 0 - 2 Napoli C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Lille Lille Vaslui 2 - 0 Vaslui C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Maribor Maribor Palermo 3 - 2 Palermo C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Man City Man City Poli Timisoara 2 - 0 Poli Timisoara C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Karpaty Karpaty Galatasaray 0 - 1 Galatasaray C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Aston Villa Aston Villa Rapid Wien 2 - 3 Rapid Wien C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 TNS TNS CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia C
26-08-10 19:45 26-0819:45 Motherwell Motherwell Odense 0 - 1 Odense C
26-08-10 20:15 26-0820:15 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Gyor 2 - 1 Gyor C
26-08-10 20:30 26-0820:30 FC Porto FC Porto Genk 4 - 2 Genk C
Play-Off - Agregado
1ª Mão 2ª Mão Equipa Equipa
17-08-10 26-08-10 Besiktas 6 - 0 HJK
17-08-10 26-08-10 Aris 2 - 1 Austria Wien
19-08-10 26-08-10 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 5 PSV
19-08-10 26-08-10 BATE Borisov 5 - 1 Marítimo
19-08-10 26-08-10 Leverkusen 6 - 1 Tavriya
19-08-10 26-08-10 PSG 5 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
19-08-10 24-08-10 CSKA 6 - 1 Anorthosis
19-08-10 26-08-10 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 Estugarda
19-08-10 26-08-10 Rapid Wien 4 - 3 Aston Villa
19-08-10 26-08-10 Debrecen 4 - 1 Litex
19-08-10 26-08-10 Omonia Nikosia 2 - 3 Metalist
19-08-10 26-08-10 Vaslui 0 - 2 Lille
19-08-10 26-08-10 AIK 1 - 2 Levski Sofia
19-08-10 26-08-10 Dnipro 0 - 1 Lech Poznan
19-08-10 26-08-10 Odense 3 - 1 Motherwell
19-08-10 26-08-10 Feyenoord 1 - 2 AA Gent
19-08-10 26-08-10 Steaua 1 - 1 Grasshopper
19-08-10 26-08-10 Galatasaray 3 - 2 Karpaty
19-08-10 26-08-10 PAOK 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
19-08-10 26-08-10 Hajduk Split 5 - 2 Unirea
19-08-10 26-08-10 Club Brugge 5 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
19-08-10 26-08-10 Palermo 5 - 3 Maribor
19-08-10 26-08-10 Lausanne-Sport 2 - 2 Lokomotiv
19-08-10 26-08-10 CSKA Sofia 5 - 2 TNS
19-08-10 26-08-10 Genk 2 - 7 FC Porto
19-08-10 26-08-10 Liverpool 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
19-08-10 26-08-10 Celtic 2 - 4 FC Utrecht
19-08-10 26-08-10 Gyor 1 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
19-08-10 26-08-10 Napoli 3 - 0 Elfsborg
19-08-10 26-08-10 AZ 3 - 2 FK Aktobe
19-08-10 26-08-10 Dundee Utd 1 - 2 AEK
19-08-10 26-08-10 Getafe 2 - 1 Apoel
19-08-10 26-08-10 Poli Timisoara 0 - 3 Man City
19-08-10 26-08-10 Dortmund 5 - 0 FK Qarabagh
19-08-10 26-08-10 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Juventus
19-08-10 26-08-10 Sporting 3 - 2 Brondby
19-08-10 26-08-10 Villarreal 7 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev

Na Primeira Página