Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 5 | ||
2 - 5 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
6 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 15 |
2 | Apoel | 6 | 10 |
3 | FK Qarabagh | 6 | 5 |
4 | F91 Dudelange | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo | 6 | 11 |
2 | Kobenhavn | 6 | 9 |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 7 |
4 | Lugano | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basel | 6 | 13 |
2 | Getafe | 6 | 12 |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 9 |
4 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 6 | 13 |
2 | Sporting | 6 | 12 |
3 | PSV | 6 | 8 |
4 | Rosenborg | 6 | 1 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic | 6 | 13 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 12 |
3 | Lazio | 6 | 6 |
4 | Rennes | 6 | 4 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 11 |
2 | Frankfurt | 6 | 9 |
3 | Standard | 6 | 8 |
4 | V. Guimarães | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 6 | 10 |
2 | Rangers | 6 | 9 |
3 | Young Boys | 6 | 8 |
4 | Feyenoord | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanyol | 6 | 11 |
2 | Ludogorets | 6 | 8 |
3 | Ferencvaros | 6 | 7 |
4 | CSKA | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AA Gent | 6 | 12 |
2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 11 |
3 | Saint-Étienne | 6 | 4 |
4 | Oleksandria | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basaksehir | 6 | 10 |
2 | Roma | 6 | 9 |
3 | Mönchengladbach | 6 | 8 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga | 6 | 14 |
2 | Wolves | 6 | 13 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 4 |
4 | Besiktas | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Utd | 6 | 13 |
2 | AZ | 6 | 9 |
3 | Partizan | 6 | 8 |
4 | FK Astana | 6 | 3 |
Qualificação |