loading

Premier Liga

Edição: 2009
Rússia

Últimas Notícias

Notícias Mais vistas

Sondagem

Quem vence a Liga dos Campeões 2021-2022?

Calendário
1ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
14-03-09 09:00 14-0309:00 Amkar Amkar Rostov 0 - 0 Rostov C
14-03-09 11:15 14-0311:15 Dynamo Dynamo FC Moscow 1 - 0 FC Moscow C
14-03-09 13:30 14-0313:30 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Khimki 1 - 1 Khimki C
14-03-09 16:00 14-0316:00 Rubin Rubin Kuban 3 - 0 Kuban C
15-03-09 11:00 15-0311:00 Spartak Spartak Zenit 1 - 1 Zenit C
15-03-09 13:00 15-0313:00 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Krylia Sovetov 0 - 1 Krylia Sovetov C
15-03-09 13:30 15-0313:30 Saturn Saturn CSKA 0 - 3 CSKA C
15-03-09 16:00 15-0316:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
21-03-09 10:00 21-0310:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Amkar 1 - 0 Amkar C
21-03-09 11:00 21-0311:00 Kuban Kuban Spartak 1 - 0 Spartak C
21-03-09 12:15 21-0312:15 Dynamo Dynamo Khimki 3 - 2 Khimki C
21-03-09 14:30 21-0314:30 FC Moscow FC Moscow Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny C
22-03-09 11:00 22-0311:00 Zenit Zenit Saturn 2 - 1 Saturn C
22-03-09 13:30 22-0313:30 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik Rubin 0 - 0 Rubin C
22-03-09 16:00 22-0316:00 Rostov Rostov Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Lokomotiv C
23-03-09 16:00 23-0316:00 CSKA CSKA Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk C
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
03-04-09 16:00 03-0416:00 Khimki Khimki Rostov 0 - 1 Rostov C
04-04-09 11:00 04-0411:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Dynamo 1 - 0 Dynamo C
04-04-09 13:30 04-0413:30 Rubin Rubin FC Moscow 0 - 0 FC Moscow C
04-04-09 16:00 04-0416:00 Saturn Saturn Kuban 2 - 1 Kuban C
05-04-09 08:45 05-0408:45 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Zenit 0 - 3 Zenit C
05-04-09 11:00 05-0411:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Krylia Sovetov 2 - 1 Krylia Sovetov C
05-04-09 13:30 05-0413:30 Amkar Amkar CSKA 0 - 0 CSKA C
05-04-09 16:00 05-0416:00 Spartak Spartak Spartak Nalchik 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik C
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
10-04-09 15:00 10-0415:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Khimki 3 - 0 Khimki C
11-04-09 11:00 11-0411:00 FC Moscow FC Moscow Spartak 3 - 1 Spartak C
11-04-09 11:45 11-0411:45 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Rubin 1 - 2 Rubin C
11-04-09 14:00 11-0414:00 Dynamo Dynamo Rostov 1 - 0 Rostov C
11-04-09 16:15 11-0416:15 Kuban Kuban Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk C
12-04-09 11:00 12-0411:00 CSKA CSKA Lokomotiv 4 - 1 Lokomotiv C
12-04-09 13:30 12-0413:30 Zenit Zenit Amkar 0 - 0 Amkar C
12-04-09 16:00 12-0416:00 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik Saturn 1 - 1 Saturn C
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
18-04-09 09:30 18-0409:30 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik C
18-04-09 12:00 18-0412:00 Saturn Saturn FC Moscow 0 - 1 FC Moscow C
18-04-09 14:30 18-0414:30 Spartak Spartak Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny C
18-04-09 17:00 18-0417:00 Rostov Rostov Krylia Sovetov 0 - 0 Krylia Sovetov C
19-04-09 09:00 19-0409:00 Amkar Amkar Kuban 1 - 0 Kuban C
19-04-09 11:00 19-0411:00 Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Zenit 1 - 1 Zenit C
19-04-09 13:30 19-0413:30 Khimki Khimki CSKA 0 - 3 CSKA C
19-04-09 16:00 19-0416:00 Rubin Rubin Dynamo 3 - 0 Dynamo C
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
25-04-09 11:00 25-0411:00 Rubin Rubin Spartak 0 - 2 Spartak C
25-04-09 12:30 25-0412:30 Dynamo Dynamo Krylia Sovetov 0 - 1 Krylia Sovetov C
25-04-09 12:30 25-0412:30 Zenit Zenit Khimki 4 - 2 Khimki C
25-04-09 15:00 25-0415:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Saturn 1 - 1 Saturn C
26-04-09 11:00 26-0411:00 FC Moscow FC Moscow Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk C
26-04-09 13:30 26-0413:30 CSKA CSKA Rostov 1 - 2 Rostov C
26-04-09 15:00 26-0415:00 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik Amkar 4 - 1 Amkar C
26-04-09 16:00 26-0416:00 Kuban Kuban Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Lokomotiv C
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Visitado Jogo Visitante
02-05-09 08:30 02-0508:30 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny C
02-05-09 11:00 02-0511:00 Spartak Spartak Dynamo 0 - 2 Dynamo C

Na Primeira Página