26-08-23 |
16:00 |
26-0816:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Skenderbeu
|
0 - 1
|
Skenderbeu
|
C
|
03-09-23 |
15:00 |
03-0915:00 |
KF Kukësi
|
KF Kukësi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 4
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
13-09-23 |
15:00 |
13-0915:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
|
4 - 3
|
Erzeni Shijak
|
C
|
18-09-23 |
17:30 |
18-0917:30 |
FK Partizani
|
FK Partizani
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
23-09-23 |
14:00 |
23-0914:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laçi
|
2 - 1
|
KF Laçi
|
C
|
27-09-23 |
17:00 |
27-0917:00 |
FK Vllaznia
|
FK Vllaznia
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 2
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
01-10-23 |
13:00 |
01-1013:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
06-10-23 |
13:00 |
06-1013:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana
|
3 - 0
|
Dinamo Tirana
|
C
|
23-10-23 |
13:00 |
23-1013:00 |
KF Tirana
|
KF Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 3
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
28-10-23 |
16:00 |
28-1016:00 |
Skenderbeu
|
Skenderbeu
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
31-10-23 |
13:00 |
31-1013:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Kukësi
|
2 - 1
|
KF Kukësi
|
C
|
04-11-23 |
16:00 |
04-1116:00 |
Erzeni Shijak
|
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
23-11-23 |
12:30 |
23-1112:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Partizani
|
1 - 1
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
28-11-23 |
12:30 |
28-1112:30 |
KF Laçi
|
KF Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 2
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
02-12-23 |
12:30 |
02-1212:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Vllaznia
|
3 - 0
|
FK Vllaznia
|
C
|
11-12-23 |
16:00 |
11-1216:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 2
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
16-12-23 |
16:00 |
16-1216:00 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
Dinamo Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 2
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
24-12-23 |
12:30 |
24-1212:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
|
0 - 5
|
KF Tirana
|
C
|
13-01-24 |
12:30 |
13-0112:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Skenderbeu
|
1 - 0
|
Skenderbeu
|
C
|
19-01-24 |
12:30 |
19-0112:30 |
KF Kukësi
|
KF Kukësi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 4
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
29-01-24 |
12:30 |
29-0112:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
|
3 - 2
|
Erzeni Shijak
|
C
|
03-02-24 |
15:00 |
03-0215:00 |
FK Partizani
|
FK Partizani
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
10-02-24 |
12:30 |
10-0212:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laçi
|
0 - 0
|
KF Laçi
|
C
|
17-02-24 |
16:00 |
17-0216:00 |
FK Vllaznia
|
FK Vllaznia
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
25-02-24 |
12:30 |
25-0212:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
01-03-24 |
12:30 |
01-0312:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana
|
1 - 1
|
Dinamo Tirana
|
C
|
10-03-24 |
16:00 |
10-0316:00 |
KF Tirana
|
KF Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
16:00 |
16-0316:00 |
Skenderbeu
|
Skenderbeu
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
29-03-24 |
14:00 |
29-0314:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Kukësi
|
1 - 0
|
KF Kukësi
|
C
|
08-04-24 |
17:00 |
08-0417:00 |
Erzeni Shijak
|
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
14-04-24 |
14:00 |
14-0414:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Partizani
|
2 - 1
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
20-04-24 |
14:00 |
20-0414:00 |
KF Laçi
|
KF Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 2
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
14:00 |
28-0414:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
FK Vllaznia
|
0 - 1
|
FK Vllaznia
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
15:00 |
04-0515:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
08-05-24 |
15:00 |
08-0515:00 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
Dinamo Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
0 - 1
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
11-05-24 |
15:00 |
11-0515:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
|
0 - 3
|
KF Tirana
|
C
|