02-03-19 |
14:00 |
02-0314:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
|
4 - 1
|
FC Rustavi
|
C
|
05-03-19 |
15:00 |
05-0315:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Iberia 1999
|
1 - 3
|
Iberia 1999
|
C
|
09-03-19 |
12:00 |
09-0312:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
17-03-19 |
15:00 |
17-0315:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0 - 4
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
C
|
30-03-19 |
15:00 |
30-0315:00 |
Dila Gori
|
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
02-04-19 |
16:00 |
02-0416:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
WIT
|
0 - 1
|
WIT
|
C
|
06-04-19 |
16:00 |
06-0416:00 |
Chikhura
|
Chikhura
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
1 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
12-04-19 |
18:00 |
12-0418:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
|
1 - 2
|
Sioni Bolnisi
|
C
|
20-04-19 |
18:00 |
20-0418:00 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
2 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
24-04-19 |
16:00 |
24-0416:00 |
FC Rustavi
|
FC Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
05-05-19 |
18:00 |
05-0518:00 |
Iberia 1999
|
Iberia 1999
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
1 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
10-05-19 |
16:00 |
10-0516:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
1 - 3
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
C
|
15-05-19 |
18:00 |
15-0518:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
1 - 3
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
19-05-19 |
16:00 |
19-0516:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori
|
1 - 0
|
Dila Gori
|
C
|
23-05-19 |
18:00 |
23-0518:00 |
WIT
|
WIT
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 3
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
29-05-19 |
15:30 |
29-0515:30 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura
|
2 - 0
|
Chikhura
|
C
|
02-06-19 |
14:00 |
02-0614:00 |
Sioni Bolnisi
|
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
15-06-19 |
18:00 |
15-0618:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
|
1 - 0
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
C
|
22-06-19 |
16:30 |
22-0616:30 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
|
1 - 1
|
FC Rustavi
|
C
|
25-06-19 |
16:30 |
25-0616:30 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Iberia 1999
|
1 - 0
|
Iberia 1999
|
C
|
02-07-19 |
15:00 |
02-0715:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
04-08-19 |
18:00 |
04-0818:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
0 - 6
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
C
|
10-08-19 |
16:00 |
10-0816:00 |
Dila Gori
|
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
16-08-19 |
17:00 |
16-0817:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
WIT
|
1 - 1
|
WIT
|
C
|
24-08-19 |
14:00 |
24-0814:00 |
Chikhura
|
Chikhura
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
3 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
30-08-19 |
17:00 |
30-0817:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
|
1 - 1
|
Sioni Bolnisi
|
C
|
14-09-19 |
17:00 |
14-0917:00 |
Dinamo Batumi
|
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
2 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
20-09-19 |
15:00 |
20-0915:00 |
FC Rustavi
|
FC Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
2 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
28-09-19 |
13:00 |
28-0913:00 |
Iberia 1999
|
Iberia 1999
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
4 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
05-10-19 |
15:00 |
05-1015:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2 - 0
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
C
|
19-10-19 |
15:00 |
19-1015:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 1
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
27-10-19 |
15:00 |
27-1015:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori
|
1 - 0
|
Dila Gori
|
C
|
02-11-19 |
14:00 |
02-1114:00 |
WIT
|
WIT
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
0 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
09-11-19 |
14:00 |
09-1114:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura
|
0 - 2
|
Chikhura
|
C
|
24-11-19 |
10:00 |
24-1110:00 |
Sioni Bolnisi
|
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
1 - 2
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
C
|
01-12-19 |
12:00 |
01-1212:00 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
|
2 - 1
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
C
|